![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 11482333
*
nr 1148 2333
Uno Stallarholm
(1894-1974), Sverige
Uno Stallarholm (1894-1974), Sweden. Porträtt av hans syster, signed, 60x40,
MIXED MEDIA, Porträtt av hans syster, signerad, 60x40
Uno Stallarholm, Swedish painter, graphic artist, draughtsman, born 1894, dead 1974.
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday December 4 2017
at 18:51:45
- Artist/Designer
Uno Stallarholm
Uno Stallarholm, Swedish painter, graphic artist, draughtsman, born 1894, dead 1974.
Read more about Uno Stallarholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige uno stallarholm vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 20:14
*
Uno Stallarholm
Uno Stallarholm, Swedish painter, graphic artist, draughtsman, born 1894, dead 1974.
Read more about Uno Stallarholm
nr 1148 2333
Uno Stallarholm
(1894-1974), Sverige
Uno Stallarholm (1894-1974), Sweden. Porträtt av hans syster, signed, 60x40,
MIXED MEDIA, Porträtt av hans syster, signerad, 60x40
Uno Stallarholm, Swedish painter, graphic artist, draughtsman, born 1894, dead 1974.
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday December 4 2017 |
- Artist/Designer
Uno Stallarholm
Uno Stallarholm, Swedish painter, graphic artist, draughtsman, born 1894, dead 1974.Read more about Uno Stallarholm
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige uno stallarholm vattenfärg
-
6393 MIXED MEDIA
Elin Höglund-Svanholm (1914-2010), Sweden. Dancer...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
1 juli at 20:14