ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7712032
nr 771 2032
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 4861/5000, signed, subject size: 57x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 4861/5000, signerad, motivets mått: 57x43
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1500
SEK 950
Monday August 20 2012
at 18:09:15
700 kr
900 kr
- Thema-auction