ART / Etchings etc / Dry point 13229290
nr 1322 9290
Sixten Haage
(1926-2021), Sverige
Sixten Haage (b. 1926), Sweden. Industrifasad. Signed, numbered 25/150, dated -78. Unframed, sheet: 59x69 cm,
DRY POINT, Sixten Haage (f. 1926), Sverige. Industrifasad. Signerad, numrerad 25/150, daterad -78. Oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 59x69 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday April 27 2020
at 18:30:13
26/4 23:36:13
Sixten Haage
Read more about Sixten Haage