![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437048
*
nr 743 7048
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), 345/390, ramens innermått: 45x36,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bengt Landin (f. 1933), 345/390, ramens innermått: 45x36
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 550
Auction date:
Monday February 27 2012
at 18:07:48
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/2 10:45:28
1
500 kr
25/2 19:03:52
2
400 kr
25/2 19:04:22
2
500 kr
27/2 17:34:56
3
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi litografier, etsningar med mera av Anders Zorn, Roberto Matta, Lage Lindell, Bengt Lindström, Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd och Roland Svensson med flera.
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Bengt Landin
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
Read more about Bengt Landin
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bengt landin färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6379 " digital måln..
Margareta Ternström (b. 1933), Sweden. "From Black..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:05
-
6441 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Olov Abrahamsson (1924-1989), Sweden. Marief..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:31
-
1012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antoni TÃ pies (1923-2012), Spain. "7 Novembre". Si..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:43
-
6209 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antonio Segui (1934-2022). Signed, numbered 26/99,..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:18
-
6283 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Eriksson, "Narkissos". Signed. Litograph in ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:32
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:47
*
Bengt Landin
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Bengt Landin
nr 743 7048
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), 345/390, ramens innermått: 45x36,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bengt Landin (f. 1933), 345/390, ramens innermått: 45x36
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 550 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 27 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
21/2 10:45:28 | 1 | 500 kr |
25/2 19:03:52 | 2 | 400 kr |
25/2 19:04:22 | 2 | 500 kr |
27/2 17:34:56 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi litografier, etsningar med mera av Anders Zorn, Roberto Matta, Lage Lindell, Bengt Lindström, Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd och Roland Svensson med flera.![](/tema/themes/{7D72AADE-6D92-4999-AD32-DDDAAE47E348}_183x97.jpg)
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Bengt Landin
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.Read more about Bengt Landin
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bengt landin färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6379 " digital måln..
Margareta Ternström (b. 1933), Sweden. "From Black..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:05 -
6441 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Olov Abrahamsson (1924-1989), Sweden. Marief..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:31 -
1012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antoni TÃ pies (1923-2012), Spain. "7 Novembre". Si..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:43
-
6209 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antonio Segui (1934-2022). Signed, numbered 26/99,..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:18 -
6283 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Eriksson, "Narkissos". Signed. Litograph in ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:32 -
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:47