ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17526712

nr 1752 6712

Rudolf Kronbergs

(1911-1977), Sverige

Rudolf Kronbergs (1911-1977), Sweden. Signed, fisherman. Oil on panel. 37x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x62,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, fiskare. Olja på pannå. 37x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x62 cm

Rudolf Jakob Kronbergs, Swedish painter born 1911 in Liepaja, dead 1977 in Hägersten.

Yes

800

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 12:00:05)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 9 Jan, Sat 10 Jan, Sun 11 Jan and Mon 12 Jan

Auction closes:

Monday January 12 at 19:26:56

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Rudolf Kronbergs

Read more about Rudolf Kronbergs