ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9133135
*
nr 913 3135
Uno Vallman
(1913-2004), Sverige
Uno Vallman (1913-2004), 225/260, signed. 1958, subject: 43x46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Uno Vallman (1913-2004), 225/260, signerad. 1958, motivet: 43x46
Uno Vallman, born 1913, dead 2004, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday September 22 2014
at 20:21:39
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/9 18:20:38
1
700 kr
21/9 20:24:16
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Uno Vallman
Uno Vallman, born 1913, dead 2004, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Uno Vallman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige uno vallman
-
1012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antoni TÃ pies (1923-2012), Spain. "7 Novembre". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:43
-
6209 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antonio Segui (1934-2022). Signed, numbered 26/99,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:18
-
6283 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Eriksson, "Narkissos". Signed. Litograph in ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:32
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:47
-
6411 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014). Signed, numbered 329..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:12
-
6296 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (1934-2016), Sweden. Sign..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:10
*
Uno Vallman
Uno Vallman, born 1913, dead 2004, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Uno Vallman
nr 913 3135
Uno Vallman
(1913-2004), Sverige
Uno Vallman (1913-2004), 225/260, signed. 1958, subject: 43x46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Uno Vallman (1913-2004), 225/260, signerad. 1958, motivet: 43x46
Uno Vallman, born 1913, dead 2004, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 800 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 22 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
16/9 18:20:38 | 1 | 700 kr |
21/9 20:24:16 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Uno Vallman
Uno Vallman, born 1913, dead 2004, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Uno Vallman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige uno vallman
-
1012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antoni TÃ pies (1923-2012), Spain. "7 Novembre". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:43 -
6209 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antonio Segui (1934-2022). Signed, numbered 26/99,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:18 -
6283 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Eriksson, "Narkissos". Signed. Litograph in ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:32
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:47 -
6411 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014). Signed, numbered 329..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:12 -
6296 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (1934-2016), Sweden. Sign..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:10