![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11842128
*
nr 1184 2128
Ivar Kamke
(1882-1936), Sverige
Ivar Kamke (1882-1936), Sweden. Ringmuren i Visby. Signed, dated 1934. Olja på pannå, 48x61 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Ringmuren i Visby. Signerad, daterad 1934. Olja på pannå, 48x61 cm
Ivar Kamke, Swedish painter, born 1882, dead 1936.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday May 21 2018
at 20:55:30
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/5 09:03:56
1
300 kr
20/5 21:14:29
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ivar kamke olja olja på pannå oljemålning oljemålningar ringmuren i visby svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6301 Olja & collage
Laila Prytz (1907-1982), Sweden. "Den stora stjärn..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:13
-
6268 OIL PAINTING
A Fraugde, seascape. Signed. Oil on canvas, 64x98,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:53
-
2113 OIL PAINTING
Agda Holst (1886-1976), Sweden. Signed, dated 1938..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:04
-
6395 OIL PAINTING
Åke Wickström (b. 1927), Sweden. Signed. Oil on ca..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:12
-
5295 OIL PAINTING
Anders Altzar (1886-1939), Sweden. Signed, dated -..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:43
-
2142 OIL PAINTING
Anita Nilsson Billgren (b. 1942), Sweden. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:03
*
Ivar Kamke
Ivar Kamke, Swedish painter, born 1882, dead 1936.
nr 1184 2128
Ivar Kamke
(1882-1936), Sverige
Ivar Kamke (1882-1936), Sweden. Ringmuren i Visby. Signed, dated 1934. Olja på pannå, 48x61 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Ringmuren i Visby. Signerad, daterad 1934. Olja på pannå, 48x61 cm
Ivar Kamke, Swedish painter, born 1882, dead 1936.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 21 2018 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
18/5 09:03:56 | 1 | 300 kr |
20/5 21:14:29 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ivar kamke olja olja på pannå oljemålning oljemålningar ringmuren i visby svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6301 Olja & collage
Laila Prytz (1907-1982), Sweden. "Den stora stjärn..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:13 -
6268 OIL PAINTING
A Fraugde, seascape. Signed. Oil on canvas, 64x98,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:53 -
2113 OIL PAINTING
Agda Holst (1886-1976), Sweden. Signed, dated 1938..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:04
-
6395 OIL PAINTING
Åke Wickström (b. 1927), Sweden. Signed. Oil on ca..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:12 -
5295 OIL PAINTING
Anders Altzar (1886-1939), Sweden. Signed, dated -..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:43 -
2142 OIL PAINTING
Anita Nilsson Billgren (b. 1942), Sweden. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:03