ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16253186
nr 1625 3186
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 56/100, Stockholm, Sweden. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x71 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 56/100, Stockholm. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x71 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 500
Monday June 3 2024
at 20:52:46
3/6 15:50:28
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas