WATCHES & CLOCKS / Table clock / Pocket watch stand 14445045
nr 1444 5045
POCKET WATCH STAND
late 19th century, nickel silver. Height: 17, wear, repaired.
Sent 1800-tal, nysilver. Höjd: 17 cm
Condition: slitage, lagad
SEK 100
Monday January 24 2022
at 20:18:45
23/1 11:46:14
23/1 21:52:03
Legering av koppar, mässing och nickel.
Nysilver stämplas vanligtvis med bokstäverna ALP eller NS.