![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchair 9614049
*
nr 961 4049
ARMCHAIR
1960s,
1960-tal
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday May 11 2015
at 19:04:49
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/5 16:45:26
1
100 kr
10/5 10:36:38
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
May 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fåtölj karmstol karmstolar stol stolar
-
6157 Däcksstol
Teak+ footstool, dyna.
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:07
-
6288 EMMA CHAIR
plush, wear.
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:54
-
4257 ARMCHAIR
Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), Sweden. Wear.
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 19:06
-
5090 ARMCHAIR
Howard modell,
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 19:31
-
6077 ARMCHAIR
Seat-up, OH Sjögren, Tranås, benställning i björk,..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 19:54
-
5175 ARMCHAIRS
one pair, JINDRICH HALABALA, attributed. Czech Rep..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:59
*
ARMCHAIR
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 961 4049
ARMCHAIR
1960s,
1960-tal
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 11 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
6/5 16:45:26 | 1 | 100 kr |
10/5 10:36:38 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
May 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.![](/tema/themes/{E50141FC-7F52-4FEA-9C5D-4633C3A56C1C}_183x97.jpg)
Read more about 50/60-tal
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fåtölj karmstol karmstolar stol stolar
-
6157 Däcksstol
Teak+ footstool, dyna.
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:07 -
6288 EMMA CHAIR
plush, wear.
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:54 -
4257 ARMCHAIR
Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), Sweden. Wear.
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 19:06
-
5090 ARMCHAIR
Howard modell,
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 19:31 -
6077 ARMCHAIR
Seat-up, OH Sjögren, Tranås, benställning i björk,..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 19:54 -
5175 ARMCHAIRS
one pair, JINDRICH HALABALA, attributed. Czech Rep..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:59