![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Etchings etc / Trägravyr 13464199
*
nr 1346 4199
Karin Persson
(1891-1971), Sverige
Karin Persson (1891-1971), Sweden. Signed, dated 1954, still life with flowers, "Moto grazio". Subject: 17, 5x16 cm,
Trägravyr, Signerad, daterad 1954, blomsterstilleben, "Moto grazio". Motivet: 17,5x16 cm
Karin Persson, Swedish painter born 1891, dead 1971.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday September 7 2020
at 19:04:01
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/9 16:57:13
1
150 kr
7/9 18:31:24
2
350 kr
7/9 18:53:07
3
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blommor blomsterstilleben blomstilleben etsningar grafik karin persson stilleben svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige trägravyr trästick xylografi
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:59
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:49
-
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:54
*
Karin Persson
Karin Persson, Swedish painter born 1891, dead 1971.
nr 1346 4199
Karin Persson
(1891-1971), Sverige
Karin Persson (1891-1971), Sweden. Signed, dated 1954, still life with flowers, "Moto grazio". Subject: 17, 5x16 cm,
Trägravyr, Signerad, daterad 1954, blomsterstilleben, "Moto grazio". Motivet: 17,5x16 cm
Karin Persson, Swedish painter born 1891, dead 1971.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 400 |
Sold: | SEK 400 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 7 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
4/9 16:57:13 | 1 | 150 kr |
7/9 18:31:24 | 2 | 350 kr |
7/9 18:53:07 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blommor blomsterstilleben blomstilleben etsningar grafik karin persson stilleben svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige trägravyr trästick xylografi
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:59 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:49 -
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:54