ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 16274078
nr 1627 4078
Mikael Persbrandt
(f. 1963), Sverige
Mikael Persbrandt (b. 1963), Sweden. Signed, numbered 1/200, "Tjurrus". Giclée. Sheet: 61x80, unframed,
GRAPHIC ART, Signerad, numrerad 1/200, "Tjurrus". Gicléetryck. Bladets mått: 61x80, oramat löst blad
Mikael Persbrandt, Swedish actor and painter, born 1963.
2000
SEK 1600
Monday June 10 2024
at 19:22:36
10/6 15:27:23
1.500 kr
10/6 19:17:36
Mikael Persbrandt
Read more about Mikael Persbrandt