![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13442068
*
nr 1344 2068
Gerhard Albe
(1892-1965), Sverige
Gerhard Albe (1892-1965), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 52x65cm,
ETCHING, Signerad. Motivet: 52x65cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday August 31 2020
at 20:19:15
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/8 23:40:18
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Gerhard Albe
Gerhard Albe, svensk målare född 1892 i Stockholm, död 1965 i Stockholm.
Read more about Gerhard Albe
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar gerhard albe grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
15 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
15 juli at 18:02
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
15 juli at 18:07
*
Gerhard Albe
Read more about Gerhard Albe
nr 1344 2068
Gerhard Albe
(1892-1965), Sverige
Gerhard Albe (1892-1965), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 52x65cm,
ETCHING, Signerad. Motivet: 52x65cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 31 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
25/8 23:40:18 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Gerhard Albe
Gerhard Albe, svensk målare född 1892 i Stockholm, död 1965 i Stockholm.Read more about Gerhard Albe
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar gerhard albe grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
15 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
15 juli at 18:02 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
15 juli at 18:07