![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Lithographs / Serigrafi på tyg 16259039
*
nr 1625 9039
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Face. Signerad i trycket, Épreuve d'artiste, 95x120 cm,
Serigrafi på tyg, Ansikte. Signerad i trycket, EA-upplaga, 95x120 cm
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday June 3 2024
at 18:33:26
- Artist/Designer
Bengt Lindström
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Bengt Lindström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ansikte bengt lindström ea-upplaga litografier serigrafi på tyg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
1012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antoni TÃ pies (1923-2012), Spain. "7 Novembre". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:43
-
6209 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antonio Segui (1934-2022). Signed, numbered 26/99,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:18
-
6283 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Eriksson, "Narkissos". Signed. Litograph in ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:32
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:47
-
6411 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014). Signed, numbered 329..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:12
-
6296 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (1934-2016), Sweden. Sign..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:10
*
Bengt Lindström
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Bengt Lindström
nr 1625 9039
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Face. Signerad i trycket, Épreuve d'artiste, 95x120 cm,
Serigrafi på tyg, Ansikte. Signerad i trycket, EA-upplaga, 95x120 cm
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday June 3 2024 |
- Artist/Designer
Bengt Lindström
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.Read more about Bengt Lindström
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ansikte bengt lindström ea-upplaga litografier serigrafi på tyg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
1012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antoni TÃ pies (1923-2012), Spain. "7 Novembre". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:43 -
6209 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antonio Segui (1934-2022). Signed, numbered 26/99,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:18 -
6283 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Eriksson, "Narkissos". Signed. Litograph in ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:32
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:47 -
6411 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014). Signed, numbered 329..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:12 -
6296 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (1934-2016), Sweden. Sign..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:10