ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8192453
nr 819 2453
Curt Sjöberg
(1911-1987), Sverige
Curt Sjöberg (1911-1987), ishockey, 24/360, signed, subject size: 40x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Curt Sjöberg (1911-1987), ishockey, 24/360, signerad, motivets mått: 40x50
Curt Sjöberg, Swedish painter born 1911, dead 1987.
300
SEK 150
Monday April 8 2013
at 20:33:13
7/4 22:46:55
8/4 18:52:16
150 kr