ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13337131
nr 1333 7131
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Interiör med staffli, no signature. Oil on panel, 30x33,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Interiör med staffli, ej signerad. Olja på pannå, 30x33 cm
SEK 100
Monday June 15 2020
at 19:13:29
15/6 17:08:15