FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 11611470
nr 1161 1470
CHAIRS
6 parts, Albin Johansson, Hyssna, 1950s, wear, damages.
6 st, Albin Johansson, Hyssna, 1950-tal
Condition: slitage, skador
2600
SEK 2000
Monday February 12 2018
at 20:33:41
12/2 17:51:15