ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 17098007

nr 1709 8007

Wlodzimierz Kotkowski

(1942-2011), Polen

Wlodzimierz Kotkowski (1942-2011), Poland. "Naturalnosc i kartka I". Signed, numbered 14/50, dated 1978. Image dimensions: 35x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x66 cm,

COLOUR ETCHING, "Naturalnosc i kartka I". Signerad, numrerad 14/50, daterad 1978. Bildmått: 35x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x66 cm

Wlodzimierz Kotkowski, painter born 1942, dead 2011 .

Yes

SEK 100

Monday June 16 2025
at 19:42:57

14/6 21:54:46 1      Vinnande bud
16/6 10:17:25 1      justering av budtak

  • Artist/Designer

Wlodzimierz Kotkowski

Read more about Wlodzimierz Kotkowski