![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 11564273
*
nr 1156 4273
Hans Hamngren
(f. 1934), Sverige
Hans Hamngren (b. 1934), Sweden. "Rymdspegel II", 4/45, subject: 45x45,
COLOUR ETCHING, "Rymdspegel II", 4/45, motivet: 45x45
Hans Hamngren, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1934.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 22 2018
at 18:47:10
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/1 23:15:57
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Hans Hamngren
Hans Hamngren, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1934.
Read more about Hans Hamngren
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsning grafik hans hamngren svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
15 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
15 juli at 18:02
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
15 juli at 18:07
*
Hans Hamngren
Hans Hamngren, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1934.
Read more about Hans Hamngren
nr 1156 4273
Hans Hamngren
(f. 1934), Sverige
Hans Hamngren (b. 1934), Sweden. "Rymdspegel II", 4/45, subject: 45x45,
COLOUR ETCHING, "Rymdspegel II", 4/45, motivet: 45x45
Hans Hamngren, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1934.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 22 2018 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
17/1 23:15:57 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Hans Hamngren
Hans Hamngren, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1934.Read more about Hans Hamngren
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsning grafik hans hamngren svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
15 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
15 juli at 18:02 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
15 juli at 18:07