ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12455403
nr 1245 5403
OIL PAINTING
G Esposito, town scene, signed. Oil on canvas, 50x67,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Stadsvy, signerad G Esposito. Olja på duk, 50x67 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday April 1 2019
at 18:45:30
1/4 08:53:06