ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9125249
nr 912 5249
Göran Hahne
(f. 1943), Sverige
4 st, Göran Hahne (b. 1943), bladets mått: 65x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), 4 st, Göran Hahne (f. 1943), bladets mått: 65x45
Göran Hahne, Swedish painter, graphic artist and illustrator, born 1943.
800
SEK 300
Monday September 15 2014
at 20:44:47
23/8 19:36:27
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Read more about Grafik
Göran Hahne
Read more about Göran Hahne