ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13581009
nr 1358 1009
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Häst / traktor. Signed, numbered 100/410. Signed. Subject: 36x25 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Häst / traktor. Signerad, numrerad 100/410. Signerad. Motivet: 36x25 cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
400
SEK 400
Monday November 2 2020
at 19:49:22
100 kr
150 kr
300 kr
350 kr (Robot)
400 kr
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren