![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 12275382
*
nr 1227 5382
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
2 pcs, Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Stuginteriör & Pelletizing plants, signed. Subject: 36x51 & 33x43,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Stuginteriör & Pelletizing plants, Signerade. Motivet: 36x51 & 33x43
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday January 7 2019
at 20:50:27
- Artist/Designer
Roland Svensson
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Roland Svensson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier roland svensson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5005 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. "Soldag på Na..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:37
*
Roland Svensson
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Roland Svensson
nr 1227 5382
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
2 pcs, Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Stuginteriör & Pelletizing plants, signed. Subject: 36x51 & 33x43,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Stuginteriör & Pelletizing plants, Signerade. Motivet: 36x51 & 33x43
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday January 7 2019 |
- Artist/Designer
Roland Svensson
Roland Svensson, born 1910 in Stockholm, , dead 2003, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Roland Svensson
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier roland svensson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5005 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. "Soldag på Na..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:37