ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15075087
nr 1507 5087
Marcel Genay
(f. 1929)
Marcel Genay (b. 1929). Signed, numbered 76/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x51cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x66cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Marcel Genay (f. 1929), Signerad, numrerad 76/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x51cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x66cm
600
Monday December 5 2022
at 18:18:36