ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15848038
nr 1584 8038
Harald Lindberg
(1901-1976), Sverige
Harald Lindberg (1901-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered 278/310, litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 30x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x67 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 278/310, Färglitografi, bildmått: 30x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x67 cm
Harald Lindberg, born 1901, dead 1976, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 100
Monday December 11 2023
at 19:33:31
5/12 12:30:21
Harald Lindberg
Read more about Harald Lindberg