![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Lithographs / Offsetlitografier 16034494
*
nr 1603 4494
Göran Tull
(f. 1942), Sverige
2 pcs, Göran Tull (b. 1942), Sweden. "Bullens pilsnerkorv". Signed, numbered 50/100, dated -03 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x51, one without glass, damaged.
Offsetlitografier, 2 st, "Bullens pilsnerkorv". Signerad, numrerad 50/100, daterad -03 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x51 cm
Condition: En saknar glas, skadad
Göran Tull, Swedish painter, born 1942 in Stockholm.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 18:27:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/3 05:06:10
1
500 kr
4/3 18:01:11
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: göran tull litografier offsetlitografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
1012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antoni TÃ pies (1923-2012), Spain. "7 Novembre". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:43
-
6209 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antonio Segui (1934-2022). Signed, numbered 26/99,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:18
-
6283 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Eriksson, "Narkissos". Signed. Litograph in ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:32
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:47
-
6411 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014). Signed, numbered 329..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:12
-
6296 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (1934-2016), Sweden. Sign..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:10
*
Göran Tull
Condition: En saknar glas, skadad
Göran Tull, Swedish painter, born 1942 in Stockholm.
nr 1603 4494
Göran Tull
(f. 1942), Sverige
2 pcs, Göran Tull (b. 1942), Sweden. "Bullens pilsnerkorv". Signed, numbered 50/100, dated -03 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x51, one without glass, damaged.
Offsetlitografier, 2 st, "Bullens pilsnerkorv". Signerad, numrerad 50/100, daterad -03 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x51 cm
Condition: En saknar glas, skadad
Göran Tull, Swedish painter, born 1942 in Stockholm.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 4 2024 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
1/3 05:06:10 | 1 | 500 kr |
4/3 18:01:11 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: göran tull litografier offsetlitografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
1012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antoni TÃ pies (1923-2012), Spain. "7 Novembre". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:43 -
6209 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antonio Segui (1934-2022). Signed, numbered 26/99,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:18 -
6283 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Eriksson, "Narkissos". Signed. Litograph in ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:32
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:47 -
6411 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014). Signed, numbered 329..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:12 -
6296 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (1934-2016), Sweden. Sign..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:10