ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16197437
nr 1619 7437
OIL PAINTING
Thure Johansson. Signed, river landscape. Oil on canvas, 30x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x72,
Thure Johansson, Signerad, älvlandskap. Olja på duk, 30x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x72 cm
Monday May 13 2024
at 19:07:56