ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Akvarell / blandteknik 13462094
*
nr 1346 2094
Stig Fyring
(1934-2015), Sverige
Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Signed, Hammarby IP. Sheet: 67x70cm, unframed,
Akvarell / blandteknik, Signerad, Hammarby IP. Bladets mått: 67x70cm, oramat löst blad
Stig Fyring, Swedish painter, born 1934, dead 2015.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Friday September 11 2020
at 08:27:30
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik hammarby ip oramat löst blad stig fyring svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
1001 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Johan Forsberg (1868-1938), Sweden. (1868-193..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:15
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:49
-
6196 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Wickman, (tillskriven), no signature, Intyg a..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:03
-
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:16
-
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:20
-
2032 WATERCOLOUR
Veronica Leo (b. 1935), Sweden. "Snöflickan, ur sa..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:39
*
Stig Fyring
Stig Fyring, Swedish painter, born 1934, dead 2015.
nr 1346 2094
Stig Fyring
(1934-2015), Sverige
Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Signed, Hammarby IP. Sheet: 67x70cm, unframed,
Akvarell / blandteknik, Signerad, Hammarby IP. Bladets mått: 67x70cm, oramat löst blad
Stig Fyring, Swedish painter, born 1934, dead 2015.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Friday September 11 2020 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik hammarby ip oramat löst blad stig fyring svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
1001 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Johan Forsberg (1868-1938), Sweden. (1868-193..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:15 -
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:49 -
6196 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Wickman, (tillskriven), no signature, Intyg a..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:03
-
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:16 -
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:20 -
2032 WATERCOLOUR
Veronica Leo (b. 1935), Sweden. "Snöflickan, ur sa..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:39