ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 7416077
*
nr 741 6077
WATERCOLOUR (F)
signed, Eslon, Venice, subject size: 35x26,
Signerad, Eslon, venedig, motivets mått: 35x26
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday February 20 2012
at 18:33:14
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/2 16:13:05
1
Vinnande bud
20/2 16:55:06
2
150 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller eslon europa italien italiensk sydeuropa vattenfärg venedig
-
1001 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Johan Forsberg (1868-1938), Sweden. (1868-193..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:15
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:49
-
6196 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Wickman, (tillskriven), no signature, Intyg a..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:03
-
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:16
-
6429 WATERCOLOUR
Kerstin Glimstedt Eriksson. Signed, watercolour, d..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:52
-
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:20
*
WATERCOLOUR (F)
nr 741 6077
WATERCOLOUR (F)
signed, Eslon, Venice, subject size: 35x26,
Signerad, Eslon, venedig, motivets mått: 35x26
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 20 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
17/2 16:13:05 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
20/2 16:55:06 | 2 | 150 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller eslon europa italien italiensk sydeuropa vattenfärg venedig
-
1001 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Johan Forsberg (1868-1938), Sweden. (1868-193..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:15 -
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:49 -
6196 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Wickman, (tillskriven), no signature, Intyg a..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:03
-
6017 WATERCOLOUR
Julio Casanova, "Tucan". Signed, dated -03. Waterc..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:16 -
6429 WATERCOLOUR
Kerstin Glimstedt Eriksson. Signed, watercolour, d..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:52 -
2039 WATERCOLOUR
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Fishes. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:20