FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Wardrobe cupboard 8681173
nr 868 1173
WARDROBE CUPBOARD
with mirror, walnut, late 19th century, length: 100, width: 65, height: 205, wear, damages.
med spegel, valnöt, sent 1800-tal, längd: 100, djup: 65, höjd: 205
Condition: slitage, skador
2000
SEK 1600
Monday January 6 2014
at 19:56:26
2/1 21:49:34
6/1 19:51:26
1.600 kr