ART / Lithographs / Giclée 14088024
nr 1408 8024
Per Ola Andersson
(f. 1961), Sverige
Per Ola Andersson (b. 1961), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 27/100, unframed, 38x28 cm,
Gicléetryck, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 27/100, oramat löst blad, 38x28 cm
Per Ola Andersson, Swedish painter born in Malmö 1961.
SEK 100
Monday July 19 2021
at 18:58:38
11/7 20:13:10
Per Ola Andersson
Read more about Per Ola Andersson