ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8102148
nr 810 2148
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 150/250, signed, subject size: 26x20,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 150/250, signerad, motivets mått: 26x20
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 1100
Monday February 25 2013
at 19:51:08
1.000 kr
900 kr
- Thema-auction