ART / Lithographs / Färglitografi/affisch 16086219
nr 1608 6219
Björn Wiinblad
(1918-2006), Danmark
Björn Wiinblad (1918-2006), Denmark. Signed, dated 53 'Musikskalder til spilselv'. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 84x61 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 90x67 cm,
Färglitografi/affisch, Signerad, daterad 53 "Musikskalder til spilselv". Färglitografi, bildmått: 84x61 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 90x67 cm
Bjørn Wiinblad, born 1918, dead 2006, Danish painter.
700
SEK 800
Monday Mars 25 2024
at 18:45:36
500 kr
700 kr
Björn Wiinblad
Read more about Björn Wiinblad