ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 10749344
nr 1074 9344
Karin Dahlin
(f. 1975), Sverige
2 pcs, Karin Dahlin (b. 1975), sheet: 36x32, 44/90, cars, lösa blad,
GRAPHIC ART, 2 st, Karin Dahlin (f. 1975), bladets mått: 36x32, 44/90, bilar, lösa blad
Karin Dahlin, Swedish painter, born 1975.
600
SEK 100
Monday December 12 2016
at 20:20:08
12/12 20:15:08