WATCHES & CLOCKS / Wall clocks / Wall clock 10458355
nr 1045 8355
WALL CLOCK
Gustavian style, height: 48 cm, wear, damages.
Gustaviansk stil, höjd: 48 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 150
Monday July 4 2016
at 19:40:34
4/7 18:55:49
100 kr
4/7 19:08:38
Den Gustavianska stilen