ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15286045
nr 1528 6045
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 40/325, dated 81. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 54x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 40/325, daterad 81. Färglitografi, bildmått: 54x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x54 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1000
SEK 1200
Monday Mars 20 2023
at 19:41:42
700 kr
800 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr
1.100 kr