ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14278086
nr 1427 8086
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. 'Tristan de Cunha'. Signed, numbered 258/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 25x36, outer dimensions including frame: 42x51,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Tristan da Cunha". Signerad, numrerad 258/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 25x36, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x51 cm
400
SEK 100
Monday October 25 2021
at 20:06:23
18/10 20:47:51
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson