ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13051535
nr 1305 1535
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered 307/310, dated 1956. Subject: 51x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 307/310, daterad 1956. Motivet: 51x40 cm
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
1000
SEK 700
Monday February 3 2020
at 19:02:15
1/2 10:33:11
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér