ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9132054
*
nr 913 2054
ETCHING (F)
David Young Cameron, signed, Scottish Loch, subject: 12, 5 x 26,
David Young Cameron, signerad, Scottish Loch, motivet: 12, 5 x 26
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday September 22 2014
at 18:04:53
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/9 15:21:04
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: david young cameron etsning etsningar grafik scottish loch
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:59
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:49
-
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:54
*
ETCHING (F)
nr 913 2054
ETCHING (F)
David Young Cameron, signed, Scottish Loch, subject: 12, 5 x 26,
David Young Cameron, signerad, Scottish Loch, motivet: 12, 5 x 26
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1500 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 22 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
22/9 15:21:04 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: david young cameron etsning etsningar grafik scottish loch
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:59 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:49 -
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:54