ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 16229330
nr 1622 9330
Louis Nitka
(f. 1940), Sverige
2 pcs, Louis Nitka (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, numbered Ea, outer dimensions including frame: 37x32 - 47x38,
COLOR ETCHINGS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad Ea, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x32 - 47x38 cm
Louis Nitka, French-Swedish artist born 1940.
300
Monday May 27 2024
at 18:02:43