ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 8203437
*
nr 820 3437
WOOD ENGRAVING
triptych, Nobukazu, 37x71, fuktskador.
Triptyk, Nobukazu, 37x71
Condition: fuktskador
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday April 15 2013
at 18:48:02
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/4 11:43:39
1
600 kr
15/4 12:13:54
2
600 kr
15/4 12:14:05
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt nobukazu triptyk träsnitt
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:59
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:49
-
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:54
*
WOOD ENGRAVING
Condition: fuktskador
nr 820 3437
WOOD ENGRAVING
triptych, Nobukazu, 37x71, fuktskador.
Triptyk, Nobukazu, 37x71
Condition: fuktskador
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 15 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/4 11:43:39 | 1 | 600 kr |
15/4 12:13:54 | 2 | 600 kr |
15/4 12:14:05 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt nobukazu triptyk träsnitt
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:59 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:49 -
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:54