![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 5453119
*
nr 545 3119
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lenght: ()
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad Lars Norrman 200/310, Skuta vid brygga, 38x51
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday October 6 2008
at 17:15:44
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/10 09:01:27
1
200 kr
6/10 10:29:45
2
200 kr
6/10 10:46:34
2
300 kr
6/10 13:19:01
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik lars norrman litografi litografier litografiskt blad skuta vid brygga svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6425 GOUACHE
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, Tahiti. ..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
today
1 juli at 20:00
-
6450 OIL PAINTING
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. "Nya Guinea". Si..//
Auction ends
today
1 juli at 18:46
*
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
nr 545 3119
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lenght: ()
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad Lars Norrman 200/310, Skuta vid brygga, 38x51
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 100 |
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 6 2008 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
6/10 09:01:27 | 1 | 200 kr |
6/10 10:29:45 | 2 | 200 kr |
6/10 10:46:34 | 2 | 300 kr |
6/10 13:19:01 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.Read more about Lars Norrman
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik lars norrman litografi litografier litografiskt blad skuta vid brygga svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6425 GOUACHE
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, Tahiti. ..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
today
1 juli at 20:00 -
6450 OIL PAINTING
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. "Nya Guinea". Si..//
Auction ends
today
1 juli at 18:46