ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14688120
nr 1468 8120
MIXED MEDIA
2 pcs, Turkiet, ej signerade, outer dimensions including frame: 20x30 - 22x29, wear.
2 st, Turkiet, ej signerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 20x30 - 22x29 cm
Condition: slitage
600
SEK 200
Tuesday May 24 2022
at 19:29:03
100 kr
150 kr