ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16229064
nr 1622 9064
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga med dedikation. Signed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Höjd: C upplaga med dedikation. Signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x68 cm
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
SEK 200
Monday May 27 2024
at 19:28:23
100 kr
150 kr
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg