ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculptures 8641162
nr 864 1162
SCULPTURES
four parts, China, height: 9-22, wear, damages.
4 delar, Kina, höjd: 9-22
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 200
Monday December 9 2013
at 20:26:12
6/12 19:54:26
150 kr
9/12 17:42:26