ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12202031
nr 1220 2031
Mollie Faustman
(1883-1966), Sverige
Mollie Faustman (1883-1966), Sweden. Monogramsignerad MF. Oil on panel, landscape, 51 X 61, inköpt av SAK 1939,
OIL PAINTING, Monogramsignerad MF. Olja på pannå, Landskap, 51 X 61, inköpt av SAK 1939
Mollie Faustman, born 1883 in Stockholm, dead 1966 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
3000
SEK 2600
Monday November 26 2018
at 19:47:12
26/11 19:35:44
- Klassiska
Nov 26
Klassiska
Read more about Klassiska
Mollie Faustman
Read more about Mollie Faustman