ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13117286
nr 1311 7286
Sven X-et Erixson
(1899-1970), Sverige
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, numbered 244/266. Subject: 38x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven X:et Erixson (1899-1970), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 244/266. Motivet: 38x48 cm
SEK 450
Monday Mars 2 2020
at 18:02:10
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
350 kr
350 kr
350 kr (Robot)
400 kr
Sven X-et Erixson
Read more about Sven X-et Erixson