ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14367127
nr 1436 7127
Paul René Gauguin
(1911-1976), Danmark
Paul René Gauguin (1911-1976), Denmark. Signed, numbered pt. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 69x51, outer dimensions including frame: 90x71 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad pt. Färglitografi, bildmått: 69x51, yttermått inklusive ram: 90x71 cm
Paul René Gauguin, Danish painter, born in Copenhagen 1911, dead in Spain 1976.
600
SEK 300
Monday December 6 2021
at 20:37:22
1/12 07:52:06
Paul René Gauguin
Read more about Paul René Gauguin