ART / Etchings etc / Etching 7234022
*
nr 723 4022
ETCHING
coloured, 1813, Slaget vid Leipzig, 21 x 21, stains, wear.
Kolorerad, 1813, Slaget vid Leipzig, 21 x 21
Condition: fläckar, slitage
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday October 31 2011
at 19:32:34
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/10 18:18:44
1
200 kr
28/10 17:33:01
2
150 kr
28/10 17:34:29
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gravyr kolorerad slaget vid leipzig
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:59
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:49
-
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:54
*
ETCHING
Condition: fläckar, slitage
nr 723 4022
ETCHING
coloured, 1813, Slaget vid Leipzig, 21 x 21, stains, wear.
Kolorerad, 1813, Slaget vid Leipzig, 21 x 21
Condition: fläckar, slitage
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 31 2011 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
3/10 18:18:44 | 1 | 200 kr |
28/10 17:33:01 | 2 | 150 kr |
28/10 17:34:29 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gravyr kolorerad slaget vid leipzig
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:59 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 20:49 -
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in two days
1 juli at 18:54