ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15649086
nr 1564 9086
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signerad PT. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 77-55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 92x70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad PT. Färglitografi, bildmått: 77-55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 92x70 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
700
SEK 700
Monday September 18 2023
at 18:45:16
600 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
600 kr
600 kr (Robot)